Zoznam oprávnených projektantov PÚ

č. osvedčeniazoradiť zostupne Meno Priezvisko Titul Okres Firma
111/1992 Ondrej Mišík Ing. Lučenec Mišík geodetická kancelária, s.r.o.
113/1992 Jozef Bugár Ing. Bratislava BGJ s.r.o.
118/1992 Ján Kavulič Ing. Košice Geotop Košice s.r.o.
120/1992 Vladimír Majerčík Ing. Košice
122/1992 Katarína Ádámová Ing. Rimavská Sobota
131/1992 Vladimír Stromček Ing. Žilina Geodézia Žilina a.s.
144/1992 Vladimír Kartusek Ing. Nitra
145/1992 Tibor Preťo Ing. Dolný Kubín
152/1993 Vincent Dulina Ing. Košice CZIPO
155/1993 Lýdia Ornthová Ing. Banská Bystrica Ornth s.r.o.
158/1993 Ján Šimun Ing. Veľký Krtíš Geomerkart s.r.o.
164/1993 Ján Barát Ing. Nitra GOK Nitra
181/1993 Anna Sanitrová Ing. Banská Bystrica
189/1993 Jozef Benčo Ing. Nitra
192/1993 František Haník Ing. Prešov
197/1994 Matúš Siman Ing. Brezno Siman a Jorčík spol. s r.o.
210/1994 Boris Horňák Ing. Piešťany Geo – HaJ, s. r. o.
214/1995 Jaroslav Kutlík Ing. Dolný Kubín
216/1995 Lev Švárny Ing. Dolný Kubín
219/1995 Adriana Vetterová Ing. Komárno Ivter s.r.o.
223/1995 Miroslav Karlík Ing. Veľké Kapušany Geokart Veľké Kapušany s.r.o.
225/1995 Andrej Gargalovič Ing. Veľké Kapušany Geokart Veľké Kapušany s.r.o.
235/1995 Ján Šrámka Ing. Zvolen Meračská kancelária - Ing. Šrámka
236/1995 Gabriela Jankovská (Hulinová) Ing. Zvolen Meračská kancelária - Ing. Šrámka
238/1995 Jozef Piroha Ing. Senica Geodetika
244/2002 Pavel Lauko Ing. Levice Geodetická kancelária URBAN - LAUKO s.r.o.
246/2002 Ján Predajniansky Ing. Levice Progeos s.r.o.
247/2002 Nataša Hermanová Ing. Trenčín Geometra Trenčín
248/2005 Irena Vaneková-Hurníková Ing. Bratislava
252/2005 Drahomír Halčin Ing. Pezinok
253/2002 Ivan Klbik Ing. Bratislava Pentas s.r.o.
254/2002 Daniel Budinský Ing. Košice Geodetic s.r.o.
255/2002 Zuzana Buľková Ing. Košice Geodetic s.r.o.
256/2002 Eduard Treščák Ing. Michalovce
257/2002 Martin Kundrát Ing. Trnava pri Laborci
258/2002 Miroslav Turčan Ing. Banská Bystrica Geopris s.r.o.
259/2002 Ján Cimerman Ing. Banská Bystrica Geopris s.r.o.
262/2002 Peter Repáň Ing. Prešov Progres CAD engineering s.r.o.
263/2002 Oto Svätojánsky Ing. Prešov Progres CAD engineering s.r.o.
267/2002 Ľuboš Azór Ing. Bratislava GEO-KOD s.r.o.
269/2002 Anton Julény RNDr. Trenčín PPU
270/2002 Vladimír Jablonický Ing. Senica Geospol
272/2002 Zlatica Muchová Ing. Nitra SPU Nitra
273/2002 Zuzana Juríková Ing. Nitra Geotop Nitra s.r.o.
277/2002 Andrej Vašek Ing. Nové Zámky VÚGK SR
278/2002 Ľubomír Bulla Ing. Trebišov
281/2002 Miloš Jacko Ing., PhD. Michalovce
286/2003 František Masár Ing. Trenčín Geometra Trenčín
289/2003 Jozef Urban Ing. Levice Geodetická kancelária URBAN - LAUKO spol. s r.o.
292/2003 Rastislav Petkanič Ing. Nové Mesto nad Váhom Gepos
296/2003 Milan Červeniak Ing. Bardejov
297/2003 Zoltán Lörincz Ing. Komárno
300/2003 Milan Majerník Ing. Bratislava
303/2003 Anton Sakalík Ing. Kružlová
304/2003 Jozef Badida Ing. Michalovce
315/2003 Peter Šuchter Ing. Bánovce nad Bebravou Gerys s.r.o.
320/2003 Vladimír Uhlík Ing. Nové Mesto nad Váhom GEODÉZIA Bratislava a.s.
325/2003 Ondrej Ščepita Ing. Prešov Agill s.r.o.
335/2003 Anna Tomašcová Ing. Čadca
340/2003 Miroslav Smolka Ing. Zvolen G.P.S. Zvolen
341/2003 Beata Mešťanová Ing. Žiar nad Hronom Geodetické služby s.r.o.
342/2003 Miloslav Moravec Ing. Bratislava Geoteam
343/2003 Rastislav Dobranský Ing. Trenčín Geo 3 Trenčín s.r.o.
349/2004 Ľuboš Dzúrik Ing. Trenčín Geo 3 Trenčín s.r.o.
357/2004 Karol Siman Ing. Brezno GeoPLUS
364/2004 Mária Dvorecká Ing. Bratislava
377/2004 Rudolf Englárt Ing. Banská Bystrica Geoex s.r.o.
385/2004 Marek Berezňanin Ing. Bardejov Geopro Slovakia s.r.o.
396/2004 Ladislav Genšor Ing. Námestovo
397/2004 Peter Vais Ing. Brezno Siman a Jorčík spol. s r.o.
40/1992 Katarína Palušová Ing. Zvolen G.P.S. Zvolen
403/2004 Dávid Müller Ing. Bardejov GIS Bardejov s.r.o.
406/2004 Hana Šagátová Ing. Banská Bystrica Agrocons Banská Bystrica s.r.o.
415/2004 Peter Nečas Ing. Námestovo
417/2004 Pavol Krišpinský Ing. Modrý Kameň Geomerkart s.r.o.
422/2004 Róbert Sadloň Ing. Modra GeodetS Modra
427/2005 Rastislav Hrdlovič Ing. Modra Geotronics
439/2005 Erika Ondrejková Ing. Nové Mesto nad Váhom Geodézia Bratislava a.s.
442/2005 Attila Czíria Ing. Komárno
460/2005 Róbert Voľanský Ing. Michalovce
466/2006 Beata Uhlíková Ing. Nové Mesto nad Váhom Geodézia Bratislava a.s.
467/2006 Daniel Sejna Ing. Košice Geos Košice s.r.o.
468/2006 Gergely Szabó Ing. Košice EuroGeo-CADaster s.r.o.
472/2006 Veronika Predajnianska Ing. Levice Progeos s.r.o.
476/2006 Radoslav Káčerík Ing. Žilina Geokancelária s.r.o.
481/2007 Michal Majerčík Ing. Košice
59/1992 Jozef Krautschneider Ing. Žilina
81/1991 Jozef Vanek Ing. Bratislava
84/1992 Milan Zeleňák Ing. Galanta
88/1992 Ján Lištiak Ing. Žilina Geodézia Žilina a.s.
90/1992 Ivan Vrlík Ing. Liptovský Mikuláš
95/1992 Tibor Takáč Ing. Rožňava Geoplán Rožňava s.r.o.
glqxz9283 sfy39587stf02 mnesdcuix8